Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1boxofficeth91.736%96.740%90.486%8.315%3210
2moviecriticguy91.471%94.042%90.828%8.049%3110
3Matrix4You91.004%93.482%90.385%7.582%3010
4JMorphin89.955%97.192%88.146%6.533%2910
5TalismanRing89.544%91.788%88.983%6.122%2810
6Wildbill88.810%82.012%90.510%5.388%2710
7Simionski87.666%91.510%86.705%4.245%2610
8Bates87.617%80.677%89.352%4.195%2510
9Exxdee87.472%72.000%91.340%4.050%2410
10Rolling Thunder86.753%86.138%86.906%3.331%2310
11CJohn86.014%83.570%86.625%2.592%2210
12POTUS85.669%82.012%86.583%2.247%2110
13phoeeeel85.397%93.847%83.284%1.975%2010
14Fancyarcher84.737%96.709%81.744%1.315%1910
15Boxx9383.929%95.707%80.985%0.507%1810
16TylerDurden36583.866%78.777%85.139%0.445%1710
17aabattery83.401%90.545%81.615%-0.021%1610
18lilmac83.219%94.964%80.283%-0.202%1510
19WrathOfHan82.887%86.160%82.069%-0.534%1410
20ChipMunky82.178%85.279%81.403%-1.244%1310
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 32 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
AndyLLGet Out$12.44M$13.44M92.560%91.783%0.777%
AndyLLThe LEGO Batman Movie$4.18M$4.60M90.870%91.114%-0.244%
AndyLLJohn Wick 2$1.06M$1.18M89.831%83.316%6.515%
AndyLLKong: Skull Island$33.56M$27.83M79.411%92.635%-13.224%
AndyLLBeauty and the Beast (2017) $135.00M$174.75M77.253%93.038%-15.785%
AndyLLHidden Figures$1.10M$1.48M74.324%75.718%-1.394%
AndyLLLogan$22.86M$17.82M71.717%91.646%-19.929%
AndyLLThe Shack$4.00M$6.01M66.556%89.055%-22.499%
AndyLLBefore I Fall$1.50M$0.99M48.485%50.000%-1.515%
AndyLLThe Belko Experiment$9.00M$4.14M0.000%75.913%-75.913%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 320 items in 32 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.