Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Wildbill93.664%91.868%94.114%7.499%3510
2Tower92.664%94.161%92.290%6.499%3410
3TalismanRing91.728%96.364%90.569%5.563%3310
4Bates91.528%90.063%91.895%5.363%3210
5JMorphin91.362%97.619%89.798%5.197%3110
6Simionski91.010%86.362%92.173%4.845%3010
7moviecriticguy90.417%83.896%92.047%4.251%2910
8Keanu90.364%84.455%91.841%4.199%2810
9POTUS89.065%96.773%87.138%2.900%2710
10Rolling Thunder88.802%97.574%86.609%2.637%2610
11M3788.631%88.962%88.548%2.465%2510
128wombi788.610%95.237%86.953%2.444%2410
1324Lost87.331%78.310%89.586%1.165%2310
143161686.972%87.014%86.961%0.806%2210
15Padre86.939%87.384%86.828%0.773%2110
16PanaMovie86.927%81.536%88.275%0.761%2010
17boxofficeth86.899%87.793%86.675%0.733%1910
18WrathOfHan86.687%83.285%87.537%0.521%1810
19T-70086.640%90.757%85.611%0.474%1710
20Boxx9386.489%83.999%87.112%0.324%1610
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 35 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
AndyLLGuardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2$65.92M$65.26M98.989%95.130%3.859%
AndyLLSnatched$18.00M$19.54M92.119%88.718%3.401%
AndyLLKing Arthur$17.00M$15.37M89.395%81.671%7.724%
AndyLLThe Boss Baby$4.00M$4.50M88.889%91.664%-2.775%
AndyLLSmurfs: The Lost Village$1.00M$1.14M87.719%89.048%-1.329%
AndyLLThe Circle$2.00M$1.78M87.640%87.897%-0.257%
AndyLLGifted$1.30M$1.54M84.416%87.254%-2.838%
AndyLLBeauty and the Beast (2017) $4.00M$4.81M83.160%78.562%4.598%
AndyLLHow to be a Latin Lover$3.00M$3.86M77.720%77.224%0.496%
AndyLLFate of the Furious$4.00M$5.40M74.074%84.487%-10.413%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 350 items in 35 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.