Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Padre88.517%79.258%92.485%11.264%3710
2Matrix4You87.800%96.501%84.071%10.547%3610
3boxofficeth85.910%84.912%86.338%8.657%3510
4Rolling Thunder85.784%93.591%82.439%8.531%3410
5AndyLL83.201%94.395%78.404%5.948%3310
6darkelf82.525%90.664%79.036%5.272%3210
7POTUS82.468%84.290%81.687%5.215%3110
8JMorphin81.686%86.299%79.710%4.434%3010
9Bates80.626%89.503%76.822%3.373%2910
10TalismanRing80.589%85.914%78.307%3.336%2810
11kswiston80.228%90.895%75.657%2.975%2710
12CJohn80.194%73.050%83.256%2.941%2610
13Exxdee79.369%77.973%79.968%2.116%2510
14moviecriticguy79.259%87.552%75.705%2.006%2410
15Simionski79.233%86.486%76.124%1.980%2310
16Jason79.039%89.444%74.579%1.786%2210
17Tower78.320%87.729%74.287%1.067%2110
18Wrath78.070%90.296%72.830%0.816%2010
19XeOF478.025%81.229%76.652%0.772%1910
20Wildbill77.035%67.797%80.994%-0.218%1810
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 37 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
AndyLLA Monster Calls$2.10M$2.08M99.038%59.940%39.098%
AndyLLHidden Figures$22.00M$22.80M96.491%84.634%11.857%
AndyLLSing$21.45M$20.71M96.427%77.655%18.772%
AndyLLMoana$6.04M$6.39M94.523%79.203%15.320%
AndyLLFences$4.51M$4.81M93.763%60.212%33.551%
AndyLLUnderworld 5$12.00M$13.69M87.655%89.000%-1.345%
AndyLLPassengers$7.27M$8.82M82.426%83.670%-1.244%
AndyLLRogue One$27.28M$22.06M76.337%76.033%0.304%
AndyLLWhy Him?$4.02M$6.90M58.261%88.175%-29.914%
AndyLLLa La Land$4.77M$10.13M47.088%74.008%-26.920%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 370 items in 37 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.