Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Simionski90.780%87.426%92.218%13.884%3310
2Matrix4You90.179%77.220%95.733%13.283%3210
3Bates89.182%81.086%92.652%12.286%3110
4Tower87.916%80.048%91.287%11.020%3010
5WrathOfHan87.715%81.268%90.478%10.819%2910
68wombi787.555%74.524%93.140%10.659%2810
7damnitgeorge0887.513%76.066%92.419%10.617%2710
8Rolling Thunder87.240%76.016%92.050%10.344%2610
9Exxdee87.181%85.545%87.882%10.285%2510
10The Fast and the Furiosa86.160%82.316%87.807%9.264%2410
11Fancyarcher85.563%75.223%89.994%8.667%2310
12POTUS82.308%70.737%87.266%5.411%2210
13Biggestgeekever80.128%90.400%75.725%3.232%2110
14TalismanRing79.909%85.580%77.479%3.013%2010
15boxofficeth79.878%75.891%81.586%2.981%1910
16Wildbill79.137%61.223%86.814%2.241%1810
17Sheikh79.043%69.077%83.314%2.147%1710
18Blakexyz78.547%77.533%78.981%1.651%1610
19JMorphin78.499%79.597%78.028%1.603%1510
20cannastop76.140%80.195%74.403%-0.756%1410
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 33 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
PanaMovieMurder on the Orient Express (2017)$14.23M$13.81M96.959%90.264%6.695%
PanaMovieThor: Ragnarok$20.78M$21.67M95.893%90.081%5.812%
PanaMovieThe Star$8.99M$9.81M91.641%78.420%13.221%
PanaMovieDaddy's Home 2$13.05M$14.44M90.374%95.035%-4.661%
PanaMovieA Bad Moms Christmas$6.13M$7.00M87.571%95.000%-7.429%
PanaMovieJustice League$124.28M$93.84M67.562%78.467%-10.905%
PanaMovieJigsaw$1.47M$1.08M63.889%75.000%-11.111%
PanaMovieWonder$16.45M$27.55M59.710%64.564%-4.854%
PanaMovieGeostorm$0.66M$0.41M39.024%52.033%-13.009%
PanaMovieA Madea Halloween 2$0.90M$0.47M8.511%50.097%-41.586%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 330 items in 33 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.