Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Exxdee92.556%84.089%94.673%11.615%3610
2Tower91.305%77.458%94.767%10.363%3510
3Bates90.827%76.397%94.434%9.885%3410
4The Fast and the Furiosa90.687%78.989%93.611%9.745%3310
58wombi789.301%80.354%91.537%8.359%3210
6Deja2387.383%76.499%90.103%6.441%3110
7Matrix4You86.064%66.552%90.941%5.122%3010
8TalismanRing85.984%75.826%88.524%5.043%2910
9Biggestgeekever85.919%82.059%86.884%4.977%2810
10Keanu85.592%74.351%88.402%4.650%2710
11CJohn85.514%89.090%84.620%4.572%2610
12Sheikh85.473%75.877%87.872%4.531%2510
13Simionski85.105%68.430%89.274%4.163%2410
14damnitgeorge0884.368%46.556%93.821%3.426%2310
15T-70083.603%77.458%85.139%2.661%2210
16JMorphin81.504%77.458%82.516%0.562%2110
17ZeeSoh80.701%80.774%80.682%-0.241%2010
18TheXper80.518%69.669%83.230%-0.424%1910
19Fancyarcher80.516%71.215%82.841%-0.426%1810
20WrathOfHan79.960%57.564%85.559%-0.981%1710
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 36 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
TowerThe Hitman's Bodyguard$3.60M$3.59M99.721%79.906%19.815%
TowerWind River$2.63M$2.57M97.665%80.782%16.883%
TowerSpider-Man: Homecoming$1.81M$1.86M97.312%75.866%21.446%
TowerLeap!$2.08M$2.16M96.296%75.424%20.872%
TowerHome Again$4.88M$5.18M94.208%94.959%-0.751%
TowerAnnabelle 2$2.24M$2.41M92.946%83.218%9.728%
TowerIt$64.79M$60.10M92.196%92.670%-0.474%
TowerDunkirk$1.15M$1.31M87.786%84.054%3.732%
TowerAmerican Assassin$13.00M$14.85M87.542%88.973%-1.431%
Towermother!$10.00M$7.54M67.374%53.566%13.808%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 360 items in 36 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.