Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
Matrix4You317485.941%10176.055%88.839%4.336%
TalismanRing309485.553%10177.030%87.979%3.949%
POTUS305985.388%10175.925%88.253%3.784%
8wombi7285184.961%10175.334%87.901%3.356%
Bates283786.295%9577.773%88.857%4.441%
Rolling Thunder266484.190%10173.659%87.433%2.585%
Simionski265484.277%10172.328%88.427%2.672%
Wildbill251084.222%9874.161%87.654%2.454%
Tower246183.606%9872.765%86.934%1.883%
Exxdee240484.634%8574.143%87.703%3.053%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
darkelf214283.371%8672.858%86.635%1.793%
boxofficeth212283.671%9172.343%87.337%1.635%
PanaMovie206883.122%8673.897%86.210%1.367%
WrathOfHan206782.113%10172.242%84.928%0.508%
JMorphin198884.050%8773.586%87.437%2.030%
kayumanggi190681.456%9171.665%84.445%0.174%
Boxx93175381.192%8970.630%84.452%-0.177%
CJohn159184.073%5972.571%87.701%2.205%
ChipMunky156880.507%8869.887%84.191%-0.966%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 275 items in 14 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.