Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Devil88.994%83.504%92.654%7.670%3110
2Rolling Thunder88.570%84.926%90.999%7.246%3010
3Sheikh87.786%77.944%94.347%6.462%2910
4The Fast and the Furiosa86.931%82.814%89.676%5.608%2810
5Keanu86.389%74.952%94.013%5.065%2710
6Exxdee85.750%75.388%92.658%4.426%2610
7POTUS85.640%75.843%92.172%4.317%2510
8Zeverly Hills Cop85.566%74.480%92.957%4.242%2410
9Bates85.055%76.781%90.571%3.731%2310
10Lights Camera Action84.653%79.824%87.873%3.329%2210
118wombi784.562%78.398%88.671%3.238%2110
12Tower84.178%76.926%89.012%2.854%2010
13Simionski83.655%73.192%90.631%2.332%1910
14BobDole83.139%74.413%88.957%1.816%1810
15TalismanRing81.987%72.031%88.624%0.663%1710
16sloth81.733%65.231%92.734%0.409%1610
17JMorphin80.595%65.930%90.371%-0.729%1510
18Zakiyyah680.324%67.529%88.854%-1.000%1410
19Wildbill80.322%60.240%93.709%-1.002%1310
20ChipMunky80.076%71.150%86.028%-1.247%1210
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 31 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
lilmacSpider-Man: Into The Spider-Verse$8.90M$9.05M98.343%95.160%3.183%
lilmacOn the Basis of Sex$5.50M$6.07M90.610%73.216%17.394%
lilmacAquaman$19.50M$17.35M87.608%93.089%-5.481%
lilmacBumblebee$8.30M$7.21M84.882%89.043%-4.161%
lilmacEscape Room$10.37M$8.93M83.875%94.455%-10.580%
lilmacThe Mule$6.80M$5.67M80.071%86.147%-6.076%
lilmacMary Poppins Returns$9.30M$7.65M78.431%80.320%-1.889%
lilmacA Dog's Way Home$14.50M$11.25M71.111%77.150%-6.039%
lilmacThe Upside$12.40M$20.36M60.904%76.610%-15.706%
lilmacReplicas$6.60M$2.38M0.000%48.048%-48.048%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 310 items in 31 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.