Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Matrix4You87.922%78.071%94.489%9.802%2810
2Sheikh87.890%81.242%92.321%9.770%2710
3Bates86.556%81.016%90.250%8.437%2610
4Exxdee84.187%79.023%87.630%6.068%2510
5Wildbill82.021%67.462%91.727%3.902%2410
6POTUS81.575%68.603%90.222%3.455%2310
7WrathOfHan81.116%70.383%88.271%2.997%2210
88wombi780.756%66.218%90.448%2.637%2110
9damnitgeorge0880.634%64.750%91.223%2.515%2010
10BobDole80.125%69.598%87.144%2.006%1910
11TalismanRing79.968%68.523%87.597%1.849%1810
12The Fast and the Furiosa78.776%68.340%85.733%0.656%1710
13Keanu78.433%62.683%88.933%0.314%1610
14Deja2377.995%72.123%81.910%-0.124%1510
15lilmac77.365%60.736%88.451%-0.754%1410
16Tower76.829%60.482%87.727%-1.290%1310
17JMorphin76.618%60.009%87.691%-1.501%1210
18Boxx9376.021%61.217%85.890%-2.098%1110
19Fancyarcher75.844%60.837%85.848%-2.275%1010
20captainwondyful75.239%53.805%89.528%-2.880%910
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 28 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
JohnnYPitch Perfect 3$5.95M$5.99M99.332%88.982%10.350%
JohnnYJumanji (2017)$28.40M$28.10M98.932%92.291%6.641%
JohnnYInsidious: The Last Key$11.83M$12.42M95.250%91.621%3.629%
JohnnYFerdinand$3.99M$3.53M86.969%80.170%6.799%
JohnnYThe Greatest Showman$10.80M$12.47M86.608%84.279%2.329%
JohnnYStar Wars: The Last Jedi$14.00M$11.86M81.956%89.250%-7.294%
JohnnYThe Post$24.03M$19.36M75.878%84.305%-8.427%
JohnnYThe Commuter$9.99M$13.70M72.920%85.446%-12.526%
JohnnYProud Mary$17.40M$9.96M25.301%47.121%-21.820%
JohnnYPaddington 2$19.70M$11.00M20.909%37.727%-16.818%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 280 items in 28 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.