Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1TalismanRing91.950%86.981%94.079%12.099%3510
2Bates90.969%83.745%94.065%11.118%3410
3Sheikh90.817%85.232%93.210%10.966%3310
4Ms Lady Hawk88.623%84.624%90.338%8.773%3210
5Tower88.110%83.036%90.285%8.260%3110
6Wildbill86.454%71.014%93.071%6.603%3010
78wombi785.686%77.857%89.041%5.835%2910
8BobDole85.440%77.397%88.886%5.589%2810
9TheXper84.446%56.360%96.484%4.596%2710
10glassfairy84.446%63.128%93.583%4.596%2610
11captainwondyful84.412%91.942%81.185%4.561%2510
12The Fast and the Furiosa83.880%61.058%93.661%4.029%2410
13Simionski83.383%59.183%93.754%3.532%2310
14datpepper82.027%56.248%93.075%2.176%2210
15POTUS 202081.848%57.410%92.322%1.998%2110
16Exxdee81.185%55.411%92.231%1.334%2010
17Zeverly Hills Cop80.770%53.646%92.395%0.920%1910
18kayumanggi80.691%50.362%93.689%0.841%1810
19Keanu80.442%53.845%91.841%0.591%1710
20Wrath80.306%59.194%89.354%0.456%1610
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 35 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
PanaMovieThe Intruder (2019)$4.04M$4.02M99.502%93.326%6.176%
PanaMovieAvengers: Endgame$28.48M$29.97M95.028%94.227%0.801%
PanaMoviePokemon Detective Pikachu$26.69M$25.11M93.708%94.062%-0.354%
PanaMovieThe Hustle$5.41M$6.14M88.111%93.606%-5.495%
PanaMovieJohn Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum$47.53M$56.82M83.650%91.179%-7.529%
PanaMovieLong Shot$4.07M$3.34M78.144%88.914%-10.770%
PanaMovieA Dog's Journey$11.65M$8.03M54.919%64.159%-9.240%
PanaMovieUglydolls$2.61M$1.78M53.371%84.751%-31.380%
PanaMoviePoms$3.42M$2.18M43.119%73.132%-30.013%
PanaMovieThe Sun Is Also a Star$7.03M$2.51M0.000%21.150%-21.150%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 350 items in 35 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.