Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1Keanu92.800%97.268%90.885%5.848%4310
2Bates92.437%88.311%94.206%5.486%4210
3Exxdee91.695%92.870%91.192%4.744%4110
4The Fast and the Furiosa91.127%90.912%91.219%4.176%4010
5Deja2390.917%87.937%92.194%3.966%3910
6Sheikh90.709%86.629%92.458%3.758%3810
7POTUS90.596%89.122%91.227%3.644%3710
8ZeeSoh90.113%88.189%90.937%3.162%3610
9Boxx9390.110%88.084%90.978%3.159%3510
10lilmac89.897%89.422%90.101%2.946%3410
11kayumanggi89.744%88.522%90.267%2.792%3310
12feasby00789.126%92.818%87.543%2.174%3210
13Empire88.895%85.717%90.256%1.943%3110
14ChipMunky88.666%89.762%88.196%1.715%3010
15Wrath88.596%87.209%89.190%1.645%2910
16Litio88.532%89.604%88.073%1.581%2810
17Wildbill88.458%87.123%89.029%1.506%2710
18boxofficeth87.975%89.935%87.135%1.023%2610
19Zeverly Hills Cop87.716%86.435%88.265%0.765%2510
208wombi787.696%83.440%89.520%0.744%2410
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 43 items in 3 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
AndyLLDeadpool 2$8.63M$8.68M99.424%94.558%4.866%
AndyLLAdrift$2.16M$2.20M98.182%88.869%9.313%
AndyLLSolo: A Star Wars Story$9.60M$10.00M96.000%92.184%3.816%
AndyLLHereditary$6.51M$6.86M94.898%93.884%1.014%
AndyLLAvengers: Infinity War$4.77M$5.44M87.684%87.932%-0.248%
AndyLLSuperfly$6.00M$6.87M87.336%79.784%7.552%
AndyLLTag$17.00M$14.95M86.288%91.906%-5.618%
AndyLLIncredibles 2$155.00M$182.69M84.843%84.565%0.278%
AndyLLOcean's 8$22.46M$18.97M81.603%86.876%-5.273%
AndyLLBook Club$2.57M$1.83M59.563%68.954%-9.391%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 430 items in 43 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.