Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
18wombi789.336%79.970%93.350%4.685%1910
2The Fast and the Furiosa87.888%77.183%92.475%3.237%1810
3POTUS 202087.853%77.595%92.249%3.202%1710
4Sheikh87.778%82.020%90.245%3.127%1610
5Tower87.322%86.553%87.652%2.671%1510
6Bates87.228%78.815%90.834%2.578%1410
7Wildbill87.101%73.056%93.120%2.450%1310
8Keanu87.083%77.889%91.024%2.432%1210
9lilmac86.566%75.988%91.100%1.916%1110
10datpepper85.808%72.464%91.526%1.157%1010
11kayumanggi85.638%73.936%90.653%0.987%910
12TalismanRing85.143%68.902%92.104%0.493%810
13glassfairy83.620%72.103%88.556%-1.031%710
14TheXper83.520%64.788%91.548%-1.131%610
15sloth82.959%65.211%90.565%-1.692%510
16boxofficeth81.760%63.831%89.445%-2.890%410
17PanaMovie77.869%56.257%87.132%-6.782%310
18BobDole77.380%55.176%86.895%-7.271%210
19ChipMunky76.510%50.812%87.524%-8.140%110

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
lilmacMidway$8.50M$8.51M99.882%90.129%9.753%
lilmacFord v Ferrari$32.00M$31.48M98.348%85.615%12.733%
lilmacLast Christmas$6.20M$6.49M95.532%93.585%1.947%
lilmacDoctor Sleep$6.50M$6.01M91.847%91.935%-0.088%
lilmacMaleficent: Mistress of Evil$5.30M$4.90M91.837%93.620%-1.783%
lilmacThe Good Liar$6.30M$5.61M87.701%83.376%4.325%
lilmacJoker (2019)$6.00M$5.34M87.640%90.252%-2.612%
lilmacPlaying with Fire$7.20M$8.33M86.435%86.018%0.417%
lilmacTerminator: Dark Fate$5.00M$4.33M84.527%87.407%-2.880%
lilmacCharlie's Angels (2019)$13.20M$8.35M41.916%44.570%-2.654%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 190 items in 19 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.