Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1POTUS92.305%88.399%93.979%10.474%2910
28wombi788.205%96.571%84.620%6.375%2810
3Zeverly Hills Cop87.646%84.420%89.029%5.816%2710
4boxofficeth87.489%93.168%85.055%5.658%2610
5Rolling Thunder86.912%83.634%88.317%5.082%2510
6Bates86.206%92.994%83.296%4.375%2410
7Wildbill86.133%84.948%86.640%4.302%2310
8BobDole86.125%93.015%83.172%4.294%2210
9Sheikh85.863%90.619%83.824%4.032%2110
10sloth85.589%93.493%82.201%3.758%2010
11Simionski84.597%88.032%83.125%2.766%1910
12TalismanRing83.690%80.204%85.184%1.859%1810
13Keanu83.617%88.435%81.553%1.787%1710
14Deja2382.936%83.925%82.512%1.105%1610
15WrathOfHan82.010%72.003%86.299%0.180%1510
16Lights Camera Action81.947%90.718%78.188%0.116%1410
17PanaMovie81.684%82.546%81.314%-0.147%1310
18The Fast and the Furiosa80.751%84.957%78.948%-1.080%1210
19TheXper80.695%86.718%78.114%-1.135%1110
20Neucentro80.582%91.287%75.994%-1.249%1010
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 29 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
lilmacThe Nutcracker and the Four Realms$10.00M$10.09M99.108%93.360%5.748%
lilmacThe Grinch$69.00M$67.57M97.884%90.499%7.385%
lilmacGirl in the Spider's Web$8.30M$7.81M93.726%76.767%16.959%
lilmacA Star is Born$8.80M$8.11M91.492%94.030%-2.538%
lilmacVenom$5.51M$4.92M88.008%90.461%-2.453%
lilmacBohemian Rhapsody$26.20M$31.20M83.974%90.857%-6.883%
lilmacHalloween (2018)$4.86M$4.00M78.500%82.957%-4.457%
lilmacNobody's Fool$4.67M$6.64M70.331%90.642%-20.311%
lilmacOverlord$4.30M$10.20M42.157%87.231%-45.074%
lilmacGoosebumps 2$2.04M$0.89M0.000%21.503%-21.503%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 290 items in 29 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.