Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1The Fast and the Furiosa88.949%75.953%92.198%7.021%1410
2TalismanRing84.748%77.209%86.632%2.819%1310
3kayumanggi82.762%71.474%85.584%0.834%1210
4Wildbill82.536%74.409%84.568%0.608%1110
5POTUS 202082.348%70.919%85.205%0.420%1010
6Bates82.240%70.341%85.215%0.312%910
7ChipMunky82.142%66.315%86.099%0.214%810
8Keanu81.626%73.449%83.670%-0.302%710
9TheXper81.370%72.187%83.666%-0.558%610
108wombi781.189%66.978%84.742%-0.739%510
11BobDole80.076%69.675%82.677%-1.852%410
12Tower80.033%70.341%82.456%-1.895%310
13Fancyarcher79.955%65.541%83.559%-1.973%210
14glassfairy77.019%72.064%78.257%-4.909%110

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
TowerFrozen II$3.69M$3.81M96.850%89.408%7.442%
TowerStar Wars: The Rise of Skywalker$7.44M$8.29M89.747%91.858%-2.111%
Tower Little Women$5.66M$6.36M88.994%88.769%0.225%
TowerLike a Boss$4.76M$4.04M82.178%69.855%12.323%
TowerUnderwater$2.98M$3.73M79.893%85.121%-5.228%
TowerJumanji: The Next Level$7.70M$9.70M79.381%89.477%-10.096%
Tower1917$27.75M$21.98M73.749%81.343%-7.594%
TowerBad Boys For Life$45.00M$62.50M72.000%66.790%5.210%
TowerJust Mercy$7.58M$5.78M68.858%81.043%-12.185%
TowerDolittle$15.00M$21.84M68.681%75.618%-6.937%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 140 items in 14 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.