Derby Leagues are coming for the summer season!

You must sign up by 4/24/18

Derby League Signup Thread



Box Office Derby
Weekly Scores

select

Click on the '>' to see the detailed results for each player.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
1TalismanRing90.802%89.336%91.430%7.046%3210
2Sheikh90.554%90.488%90.582%6.797%3110
3Thematrixfilm90.363%88.411%91.200%6.607%3010
4Bates89.612%84.359%91.863%5.856%2910
5Man-Thing2188.809%88.206%89.068%5.053%2810
6Keanu88.237%79.283%92.074%4.481%2710
7Rolling Thunder87.976%80.140%91.334%4.220%2610
8Zeverly Hills Cop87.309%81.038%89.997%3.553%2510
9TheXper86.658%72.954%92.531%2.902%2410
10Deja2386.348%76.236%90.682%2.592%2310
11Exxdee86.002%77.743%89.541%2.246%2210
12Tower84.804%68.837%91.646%1.048%2110
13feasby00784.604%72.996%89.579%0.848%2010
14BobDole84.559%70.766%90.471%0.803%1910
15boxofficeth83.945%65.592%91.811%0.189%1810
16Wildbill83.835%71.568%89.093%0.079%1710
17sloth83.255%67.668%89.936%-0.501%1610
18POTUS83.246%64.536%91.264%-0.510%1510
19MrGamer83.118%67.528%89.800%-0.638%1410
20JMorphin81.485%68.931%86.865%-2.271%1310
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 32 items in 2 pages

 
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.
Click on the 'funnel' to filter results by player or movie.
 
Command item
Command item
     |         
AndyLLI Feel Pretty$16.00M$16.03M99.813%90.814%8.999%
AndyLLTruth or Dare$8.40M$7.79M92.169%87.135%5.034%
AndyLLIsle Of Dogs$3.01M$3.46M86.994%91.411%-4.417%
AndyLLA Quiet Place$18.13M$20.91M86.705%93.042%-6.337%
AndyLLRampage$16.08M$20.09M80.040%88.231%-8.191%
AndyLLBlockers$5.38M$6.84M78.655%88.971%-10.316%
AndyLLReady Player One$5.76M$7.42M77.628%90.170%-12.542%
AndyLLBlack Panther$3.17M$4.93M64.300%80.889%-16.589%
AndyLLTraffik$2.50M$3.94M63.452%71.169%-7.717%
AndyLLSuper Troopers 2$6.00M$15.18M39.526%55.729%-16.203%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 320 items in 32 pages
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.