Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
Bates538687.319%19979.370%89.697%4.337%
TalismanRing535086.346%20578.865%88.614%3.520%
POTUS 2020497385.846%19476.607%88.654%3.137%
8wombi7496985.739%20476.832%88.618%2.932%
Wildbill438284.934%20174.943%88.329%2.007%
nature league429886.068%15075.662%89.132%3.714%
Tower419684.464%19775.630%87.312%1.602%
Exxdee410385.919%15675.803%88.855%3.285%
Simionski406184.382%17773.032%88.245%1.867%
Rolling Thunder405284.234%18473.576%87.649%1.623%
boxofficeth367884.052%18972.878%87.792%1.056%
PanaMovie343283.560%17474.247%86.727%0.833%
kayumanggi339282.952%18372.506%86.316%0.194%
WrathOfHan332783.258%17073.770%86.028%0.780%
JMorphin307784.280%15374.259%87.521%1.387%
Keanu304285.987%14276.428%89.132%2.175%
The Fast and the Furiosa296986.755%13178.914%89.151%3.036%
Sheikh275987.579%11680.172%90.020%3.880%
ChipMunky268181.423%18171.760%84.967%-1.313%
Boxx93242881.740%13670.348%85.214%-0.393%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 338 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.