Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
TalismanRing434886.181%15277.580%88.606%3.673%
Bates424487.113%14678.397%89.551%4.406%
Morning Works423886.026%14775.545%89.133%3.707%
POTUS419385.767%15276.114%88.628%3.259%
8wombi7397385.423%15275.326%88.530%2.915%
Simionski361584.752%14772.954%88.674%2.303%
Rolling Thunder352684.310%15273.062%87.832%1.802%
Wildbill351484.744%14873.997%88.177%2.108%
Tower344384.340%14774.051%87.510%1.691%
Exxdee342685.580%12774.525%88.723%3.037%
WrathOfHan306783.344%15273.632%86.117%0.836%
boxofficeth298683.965%14072.471%87.677%1.189%
PanaMovie290983.704%13274.079%86.766%1.135%
kayumanggi277883.021%13272.885%85.855%0.578%
JMorphin276084.188%13573.540%87.515%1.367%
Boxx93235681.808%12870.855%85.322%-0.293%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
ChipMunky226781.593%12971.852%84.935%-0.750%
darkelf214283.371%8672.858%86.635%1.793%
The Fast and the Furiosa206286.946%8177.183%89.634%3.289%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 322 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.