Derby Leagues are coming for the summer season!

You must sign up by 4/24/18

Derby League Signup Thread




Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
TalismanRing359785.811%12375.986%88.431%3.866%
Thematrixfilm359385.877%12274.931%88.984%3.989%
POTUS347285.408%12374.808%88.423%3.464%
Bates336286.663%11777.229%89.137%4.499%
8wombi7324485.010%12373.996%88.244%3.065%
Rolling Thunder298484.084%12372.029%87.650%2.139%
Wildbill296984.528%12073.291%87.905%2.442%
Simionski296384.322%11871.203%88.509%2.475%
Tower288084.068%11872.386%87.481%1.971%
Exxdee287985.220%10573.774%88.327%3.235%
WrathOfHan244882.668%12371.777%85.658%0.724%
boxofficeth241983.576%11371.416%87.289%1.254%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
PanaMovie234583.153%10372.261%86.397%1.240%
JMorphin232584.093%10972.679%87.439%1.774%
kayumanggi222982.202%10870.971%85.264%0.448%
darkelf214283.371%8672.858%86.635%1.793%
Boxx93199381.396%10670.222%84.809%-0.234%
ChipMunky173380.662%10069.526%84.259%-0.940%
CJohn159184.073%5972.571%87.701%2.205%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 308 items in 16 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.