Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
TalismanRing384685.893%13176.706%88.398%3.840%
mathemetrics384685.940%13074.994%89.072%3.940%
POTUS373385.521%13175.458%88.416%3.468%
Bates369486.870%12577.832%89.276%4.606%
8wombi7349085.104%13174.478%88.290%3.051%
Simionski326284.620%12672.207%88.596%2.654%
Rolling Thunder321684.220%13172.443%87.770%2.167%
Tower314984.309%12673.384%87.546%2.109%
Wildbill311084.483%12773.163%87.950%2.295%
Exxdee307785.395%11074.164%88.493%3.324%
WrathOfHan269182.914%13172.527%85.804%0.861%
boxofficeth260283.609%12171.760%87.281%1.195%
JMorphin253684.165%11773.234%87.472%1.749%
PanaMovie253383.258%11172.874%86.415%1.214%
kayumanggi249682.605%11571.836%85.552%0.694%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
Boxx93221681.711%11471.058%85.012%-0.066%
darkelf214283.371%8672.858%86.635%1.793%
ChipMunky188480.756%10870.151%84.293%-1.002%
The Fast and the Furiosa161386.942%6076.435%89.606%3.877%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 317 items in 16 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.