Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
TalismanRing416286.050%14477.137%88.552%3.703%
dXairdryZid414686.054%14275.337%89.212%3.780%
Bates407587.083%13878.159%89.538%4.531%
POTUS404885.671%14475.770%88.587%3.324%
8wombi7383785.353%14474.948%88.531%3.006%
Simionski352284.753%13972.552%88.781%2.474%
Rolling Thunder339884.197%14472.641%87.773%1.850%
Wildbill339884.681%14073.823%88.123%2.203%
Tower336884.360%13973.610%87.660%1.869%
Exxdee331985.555%12074.329%88.693%3.208%
WrathOfHan299883.307%14473.157%86.186%0.960%
boxofficeth286683.859%13472.115%87.622%1.164%
PanaMovie281583.643%12473.572%86.799%1.256%
JMorphin270484.165%12973.424%87.514%1.502%
kayumanggi268682.796%12772.320%85.768%0.551%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
Boxx93233781.868%12471.216%85.234%-0.174%
ChipMunky216981.409%12171.280%84.852%-0.732%
darkelf214283.371%8672.858%86.635%1.793%
The Fast and the Furiosa195187.148%7377.321%89.775%3.682%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 319 items in 16 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.