Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
Bates531087.382%19479.417%89.684%4.368%
TalismanRing528286.403%20078.941%88.589%3.549%
POTUS 2020495685.836%19376.602%88.636%3.137%
8wombi7490385.781%19976.884%88.552%2.945%
Wildbill432384.975%19675.031%88.273%2.017%
nature league429886.068%15075.662%89.132%3.714%
Tower413684.497%19275.576%87.277%1.604%
Exxdee410385.919%15675.803%88.855%3.285%
Simionski406184.382%17773.032%88.245%1.867%
Rolling Thunder405284.234%18473.576%87.649%1.623%
boxofficeth365384.190%18473.042%87.789%1.159%
PanaMovie340383.691%16974.485%86.682%0.935%
kayumanggi335983.028%17972.645%86.251%0.208%
WrathOfHan332783.258%17073.770%86.028%0.780%
JMorphin307784.280%15374.259%87.521%1.387%
Keanu297386.058%13776.413%89.107%2.168%
The Fast and the Furiosa288186.765%12678.839%89.071%2.966%
Sheikh269587.723%11280.396%89.996%3.894%
ChipMunky264981.483%17671.932%84.891%-1.282%
Boxx93242881.740%13670.348%85.214%-0.393%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 338 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.