Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
dmatrixfilmdx406386.080%13875.315%89.220%3.845%
TalismanRing404086.019%13977.154%88.465%3.736%
POTUS396585.706%13975.823%88.582%3.423%
Bates394187.047%13378.182%89.432%4.555%
8wombi7375185.401%13975.091%88.500%3.118%
Simionski342784.755%13472.755%88.659%2.545%
Rolling Thunder332784.223%13972.610%87.806%1.940%
Wildbill331684.675%13573.894%88.040%2.258%
Tower329784.359%13473.808%87.575%1.929%
Exxdee324285.564%11674.524%88.598%3.298%
WrathOfHan289683.221%13973.079%86.080%0.938%
boxofficeth278283.817%12972.163%87.512%1.177%
PanaMovie270183.520%11973.566%86.607%1.207%
JMorphin265484.254%12473.510%87.551%1.650%
kayumanggi259082.755%12272.315%85.682%0.588%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
Boxx93229081.847%12071.402%85.129%-0.143%
darkelf214283.371%8672.858%86.635%1.793%
ChipMunky204781.164%11670.960%84.631%-0.891%
The Fast and the Furiosa180687.045%6877.063%89.643%3.629%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 319 items in 16 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.