Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
Bates557486.829%21678.868%89.186%4.158%
TalismanRing553185.960%22278.403%88.236%3.426%
8wombi7514485.417%22176.385%88.319%2.900%
POTUS 2020504685.620%20375.984%88.564%2.995%
Wildbill455884.637%21874.821%87.934%2.015%
Tower432084.243%21375.216%87.140%1.476%
nature league429886.068%15075.662%89.132%3.714%
Exxdee410385.919%15675.803%88.855%3.285%
Simionski406184.382%17773.032%88.245%1.867%
Rolling Thunder405284.234%18473.576%87.649%1.623%
boxofficeth376983.548%20271.922%87.362%0.918%
kayumanggi350482.426%19971.960%85.725%0.003%
PanaMovie344483.565%17574.299%86.717%0.828%
WrathOfHan332783.258%17073.770%86.028%0.780%
Keanu320685.476%15976.055%88.525%2.176%
The Fast and the Furiosa315286.210%14778.035%88.676%3.049%
JMorphin307784.280%15374.259%87.521%1.387%
Sheikh286287.216%12579.558%89.739%3.870%
ChipDerby272781.153%19171.523%84.571%-1.366%
Boxx93242881.740%13670.348%85.214%-0.393%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 339 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.