Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
TalismanRing452786.204%16177.928%88.552%3.694%
Bates445187.119%15578.114%89.548%4.421%
POTUS435985.773%16175.737%88.665%3.263%
nature league429886.068%15075.662%89.132%3.714%
8wombi7413885.411%16175.153%88.482%2.901%
Simionski372484.538%15672.540%88.463%2.084%
Rolling Thunder364884.182%16172.659%87.730%1.672%
Wildbill364684.677%15773.560%88.172%2.046%
Tower359784.367%15674.123%87.449%1.724%
Exxdee354985.557%13474.314%88.695%3.011%
WrathOfHan316083.255%16173.474%86.002%0.745%
boxofficeth312883.981%14972.078%87.690%1.220%
PanaMovie301483.647%14173.561%86.771%1.079%
kayumanggi286882.872%14172.019%85.888%0.422%
JMorphin280284.217%13773.668%87.560%1.393%
Boxx93240981.783%13470.439%85.205%-0.341%
moviecriticguy234784.526%8573.565%88.000%2.850%
ChipMunky233381.474%13871.156%84.917%-0.882%
The Fast and the Furiosa223386.829%9076.783%89.454%3.284%
Keanu216785.474%9873.014%89.056%1.738%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 324 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.