Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
TalismanRing509686.306%18778.639%88.530%3.689%
Bates507287.223%18178.926%89.560%4.442%
POTUS 2020486985.815%18676.394%88.628%3.231%
8wombi7474385.664%18776.525%88.463%3.047%
nature league429886.068%15075.662%89.132%3.714%
Wildbill415784.818%18374.518%88.169%2.095%
Exxdee410385.919%15675.803%88.855%3.285%
Simionski406184.382%17773.032%88.245%1.867%
Tower404184.419%18175.216%87.280%1.734%
Rolling Thunder403484.203%18273.371%87.661%1.653%
boxofficeth356084.101%17472.792%87.788%1.253%
WrathOfHan332783.258%17073.770%86.028%0.780%
PanaMovie331783.573%16074.083%86.596%1.001%
kayumanggi319282.758%16671.838%86.006%0.209%
JMorphin307784.280%15374.259%87.521%1.387%
Keanu276785.771%12475.176%89.008%2.130%
The Fast and the Furiosa269386.687%11378.258%89.011%3.172%
ChipMunky254681.261%16371.369%84.710%-1.224%
Sheikh246287.442%9979.132%89.887%3.933%
Boxx93242881.740%13670.348%85.214%-0.393%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 336 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.