Box Office Derby
Standings




Command item
Command item
     |         
Bates548787.156%20778.936%89.629%4.289%
TalismanRing543486.215%21378.419%88.596%3.495%
8wombi7505185.583%21276.196%88.632%2.881%
POTUS 2020503285.637%20175.998%88.587%3.041%
Wildbill447084.839%20974.716%88.292%2.024%
nature league429886.068%15075.662%89.132%3.714%
Tower425884.293%20575.249%87.216%1.542%
Exxdee410385.919%15675.803%88.855%3.285%
Simionski406184.382%17773.032%88.245%1.867%
Rolling Thunder405284.234%18473.576%87.649%1.623%
boxofficeth371683.840%19472.205%87.749%1.005%
PanaMovie344483.565%17574.299%86.717%0.828%
kayumanggi342882.676%19071.951%86.133%0.050%
WrathOfHan332783.258%17073.770%86.028%0.780%
Keanu312185.778%15075.996%89.000%2.169%
JMorphin307784.280%15374.259%87.521%1.387%
The Fast and the Furiosa304386.503%13878.151%89.076%3.016%
Sheikh282787.284%12279.295%89.924%3.863%
ChipMunky269781.458%18472.021%84.916%-1.321%
Boxx93242881.740%13670.348%85.214%-0.393%
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 339 items in 17 pages
select
Command item
Command item
     |         
No records to display.